Saint Paul Minnesota The most livable city in America.
Search
Go To Search
Calendar module icon

Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.

October

Go to previous month Go to next month

2014

Select a year
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Jump To:

  1. Calendar Overlay District Councils (34)

District Councils

  1. Dayton's Bluff District 4 Community Council Community Meeting

    October 2, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 798 East 7th Street.

  2. Highland District Council (District 15) Board Meeting

    October 2, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 1978 Ford Parkway

  3. St. Anthony Park Community Council Land Use Meeting

    October 2, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 890 Cromwell Ave.

  4. District 6 Planning Council (North End) Board Meeting

    October 6, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 301 Hatch Avenue

  5. Dayton's Bluff District 4 Community Council Land Use Meeting

    October 6, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 798 East 7th Street.

  6. Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council Land Use Meeting

    October 7, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 722 Payne Avenue

  7. Union Park District Council (District 13) Annual Meeting and Board Elections

    October 8, 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ 1466 Portland Avenue

  8. Macalester Groveland Community Council (District 14) Board Meeting

    October 9, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 320 South Griggs Street

  9. St. Anthony Park Community Council Board Meeting

    October 9, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 890 Cromwell Ave.

  10. Summit Hill Association (District 16) Annual Meeting and Board Elections

    October 9, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 860 St. Clair Ave.

  11. West Seventh/Fort Road Federation (District 9) Board Meeting

    October 13, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 974 West Seventh Street

  12. West Side Community Organization (District 3) Board Meeting

    October 13, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 1 West Water Street

  13. Frogtown Neighborhood Association (District 7) Board Meeting

    October 14, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 685 Minnehaha Avenue West

  14. CapitolRiver Council (District 17) Board Meeting

    October 15, 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM @ 101 East 5th Street

  15. District 2 Community Council (Greater East Side) Board Meeting

    October 15, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 945 Hazel Street North

  16. Union Park District Council (District 13) Parks and Recreation Committee Meeting

    October 15, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 2000 St. Anthony Avenue

  17. Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council Great Neighborhood Meeting

    October 16, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM @ Contact Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council for meeting location.

  18. Dayton's Bluff District 4 Community Council Annual Meeting and Board Elections

    October 20, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ 800 Conway Ave.

  19. St. Anthony Park Community Council Transportation Meeting

    October 20, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 890 Cromwell Ave.

  20. Dayton's Bluff District 4 Community Council Board Meeting

    October 20, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 798 East 7th Street.

  21. Union Park District Council (District 13) Neighborhood Issues Meeting

    October 21, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM @ 2000 St. Anthony Avenue

  22. Hamline Midway Coalition (District 11) Board Meeting

    October 21, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 1558 Minnehaha Avenue West

  23. Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council Environment Committee Meeting

    October 21, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ Contact Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council for meeting location.

  24. Union Park District Council (District 13) Land Use Meeting

    October 21, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 2000 St. Anthony Avenue

  25. West Side Community Organization (District 3) Riverfront Development/Land Use Committee Meeting

    October 21, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 1 West Water Street

  26. District 10 Como Community Council Board Meeting

    October 21, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 1224 Lexington Parkway North

  27. West Side Community Organization (District 3) Environmental Justice Committee Meeting

    October 22, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 1 West Water Street

  28. St. Anthony Park Community Council Environment Meeting

    October 22, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 890 Cromwell Ave.

  29. Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council Railroad Island Task Force Meeting

    October 23, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM @ Contact Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council for meeting location.

  30. District 1 Community Council (Eastview, Conway, Battle Creek and Highwood Hills) Board Meeting

    October 27, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ Contact District 1 Community Council for meeting location and other information.

  31. District 6 Planning Council (North End) Land Use Task Force Meeting

    October 28, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 301 Hatch Avenue

  32. Frogtown Neighborhood Association (District 7) Forum Meeting

    October 28, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 685 Minnehaha Avenue West

  33. Payne Phalen District 5 Planning Council Board Meeting

    October 28, 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ 722 Payne Avenue

  34. Summit-University Planning Council (District 8) Board Meeting

    October 28, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM @ 665 Selby Avenue

Home | Contact | Site Map | Accessibility | Disability Access | Policies & Practices | Copyright Notices | Powered by CivicPlus